8000 Székesfehérvár, Budai út 7. Elérhetőségek Telefon: +36 22 506-162, +36 22 506-472 Fax: 06 22 506-472 @sztelekiblanka
Matematika versenyeredmények
Név | Osztály | Verseny | Helyezés | Felkészítő |
Matics Boglárka | 7.B | Kenguru Matematika Verseny | 2. (országos) | Lévayné Egyházi Piroska, Siposné Tóth Krisztina |
Matics Boglárka | 7.B | KockaKobak Országos Matematikaverseny | 4. (országos) | Lévayné Egyházi Piroska, Siposné Tóth Krisztina |
Tatai Álmos | 10.B | Zrínyi Ilona Matematika Verseny | 5. (országos) | Lévayné Egyházi Piroska, Siposné Tóth Krisztina |
Tatai Álmos | 10.B | Kenguru Matematika Verseny | 7. (országos, spec. mat.) | Lévayné Egyházi Piroska, Siposné Tóth Krisztina |
Maár Benedek | 11.B | Kenguru Matematika Verseny | 8. (országos, spec. mat.) | Buday Endre, Ponácz Ferenc |
Lakatos Dániel | 11.B | Kenguru Matematika Verseny | 14. (országos, spec. mat.) | Buday Endre, Ponácz Ferenc |
Jenőfalvi Ádám, Németh Boldizsár, Székely Nándor, Széplaki Gergő | 8.B | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 5. (országos) | Ponáczné Csuthy Márta, Buday Endre |
Székely Nándor | 8.B | Varga Tamás Matematika Verseny | 19-20. (országos) | Ponáczné Csuthy Márta, Buday Endre |
Székely Nándor | 8.B | Zrínyi Ilona Matematika Verseny | 23. (országos) | Ponáczné Csuthy Márta, Buday Endre |
Matics Boglárka | 7.B | Zrínyi Ilona Matematika Verseny | 26. (országos) | Lévayné Egyházi Piroska, Siposné Tóth Krisztina |
Németh Boldizsár | 8.B | Varga Tamás Matematika Verseny | döntős | Ponáczné Csuthy Márta, Buday Endre |
Székely Nándor | 8.B | Alapműveleti Matematikaverseny | 21. (országos) | Ponáczné Csuthy Márta, Buday Endre |
Trautsch László | 9.C | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 1. (megyei) | Szakály Edit |
Skrop Tamás | 9.C | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 3. (megyei) | Tobak Mária |
Dravecz Tibor | 12.C | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 3. (megyei) | Szakály Edit |
Tímár András | 9.C | Arany Dániel Matematika Verseny | 2. forduló | Szakály Edit |
Trautsch László | 9.C | Arany Dániel Matematika Verseny | 2. forduló | Szakály Edit |
Skrop Tamás | 9.C | Arany Dániel Matematika Verseny | 2. forduló | Tobak Mária |
Varga Bertalan | 9.C | Arany Dániel Matematika Verseny | 2. forduló | Tobak Mária |
Berta Márk, Diószegi Kristóf, Farkas Patrik, Heinrich Márton | 7.B | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 1. (megyei) | Lévayné Egyházi Piroska, Siposné Tóth Krisztina |
Kasnya Csilla, Moharos Dorina, Orova Dorina, Somos Péter | 7.B | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 2. (megyei) | Lévayné Egyházi Piroska, Siposné Tóth Krisztina |
Matics Boglárka, Péter Noémi Zsuzsanna, Polgár László Imre, Sipos Gergő | 7.B | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 3. (megyei) | Lévayné Egyházi Piroska, Siposné Tóth Krisztina |
Alpek Dávid Zsolt, Benkó Ádám, Nemes Ádám, Vizler Máté | 7.B | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 4. (megyei) | Lévayné Egyházi Piroska, Siposné Tóth Krisztina |
Jenőfalvi Ádám, Németh Boldizsár, Székely Nándor, Széplaki Gergő | 8.B | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 1. (megyei) | Ponáczné Csuthy Márta, Buday Endre |
Cseh Bettina. Keöves Péter, Mátó Gréta, Szabó Márk | 8.B | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 4. (megyei) | Ponáczné Csuthy Márta, Buday Endre |
Budai Balázs, Fajkusz András, Fülöp András, Schindler Zalán | 8.B | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 5. (megyei) | Ponáczné Csuthy Márta, Buday Endre |
Lévay Mátyás | 9.B | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 1. (spec. mat.) | Szakály Edit, Szabó Gábor |
Lukács Ferenc | 9.B | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 2. (spec. mat.) | Szakály Edit, Szabó Gábor |
Szilvási Márton | 9.B | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 3. (spec. mat.) | Szakály Edit, Szabó Gábor |
Tatai Álmos | 10.B | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 1. (spec. mat.) | Lévayné Egyházi Piroska, Siposné Tóth Krisztina |
Malasics Alexandra | 10.B | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 2. (spec. mat.) | Lévayné Egyházi Piroska, Siposné Tóth Krisztina |
Hingyi Péter | 10.B | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 3. (spec. mat.) | Lévayné Egyházi Piroska, Siposné Tóth Krisztina |
Lakatos Dániel | 11.B | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 1. (spec. mat.) | Buday Endre, Ponácz Ferenc |
Fersch Dávid | 11.B | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 2. (spec. mat.) | Buday Endre, Ponácz Ferenc |
Czibere András | 11.B | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 3. (spec. mat.) | Buday Endre, Ponácz Ferenc |
Genda Attila | 12.B | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 1. (spec. mat.) | Szarka Andrea, Mihályi Gyula |
Szemenyei Flóra Orsolya | 12.B | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 2. (spec. mat.) | Szarka Andrea, Mihályi Gyula |
Kiss Jázmin Zita | 12.B | Megyei Matematika Verseny | 3. (spec. mat.) | Szarka Andrea, Mihályi Gyula |
Némedi Rita | 10.c | Kenguru Matematika Verseny | 1. (megyei) | Bernáth Valéria |
Somogyfoki Réka | 10.c | Kenguru Matematika Verseny | 8. (megyei) | Bernáth Valéria |
Horváth Martin Artúr, Keöves András, Kápolnás Bence, Salavecz Viktor | 6.a | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 2. (megyei) | Bernáth Valéria |
Fail Kata, Gyenis Kata, Sándorfalvi Dóra, Schőner Bernadett | 6.a | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 6. (megyei) | Bernáth Valéria |
Fekete Gergely, Giesz Luca, Szabó Tímea, Páj Ágnes | 6.ab | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 7. (megyei) | Bernáth Valéria, Bognárné Vajda Katalin |
Huszár Gergő, Istvándi Soma, Szekeres Viktor, Vucskics Marcell | 5.b | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 8. (megyei) | Bernáth Valéria, Bognárné Vajda Katalin |
Hodák Anna, Móricz Noémi, Németh Bíborka, Németh Orsolya | 5.a | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 9. (megyei) | Bognárné Vajda Katalin, Laskó Zoltánné |
Gábor Gergely, Hodák Bence, Kis Tamás, Virág András | 7.cd | Bolyai Matematika Csapatverseny | 5. (megyei) | Bognárné Vajda Katalin |
Horváth Martin Artúr | 6.a | Zrínyi Ilona Matematika Verseny | 1. (megyei) | Bernáth Valéria |
Horváth Martin Artúr | 6.a | Zrínyi Ilona Matematika Verseny | 33. (országos) | Bernáth Valéria |
Vucskics Marcell | 5.b | Zrínyi Ilona Matematika Verseny | 5. (megyei) | Bernáth Valéria, Bognárné Vajda Katalin |
Galacz Dániel | 5.c | Zrínyi Ilona Matematika Verseny | 9. (megyei) | Bognárné Vajda Katalin |
Drexler Csenge | 5.c | Zrínyi Ilona Matematika Verseny | 10. (megyei) | Bognárné Vajda Katalin |
Drexler Csenge, Galacz Dániel, Vucskics Marcell | 5.bc | Zrínyi Ilona Metematika Csapatverseny | 2. (megyei) | Bernáth Valéria, Bognárné Vajda Katalin |
Németh Bíborka | 5.a | Kenguru Matematika Verseny | 3. (megyei) | Bognárné Vajda Katalin, Laskó Zoltánné |
Horváth Martin Artúr | 6.a | Alapműveleti Matematika Verseny | 3. (megyei) | Bernáth Valéria |
Keöves András | 6.a | Alapműveleti Matematika Verseny | 6. (megyei) | Bernáth Valéria |
Galacz Dániel | 5.c | Alapműveleti Matematika Verseny | 4. (megyei) | Bognárné Vajda Katalin |
Janus Nándor | 7.c | Alapműveleti Matematika Verseny | 7. (megyei) | Bognárné Vajda Katalin |